• 201閱讀
  • 8回復

[歐協]2018/19歐霸盃分組賽抽籤結果 [復制鏈接]

上一主題 下一主題
離線羅力亞
 
發帖
119598
好友元
1610
閱讀權限
119707
貢獻值
0
— 本帖被 羅力亞 執行加亮操作(2018-09-01) —
UEFA Europa League group stage draw

When and where is the draw?
The draw begins at 13:00CET on Friday 31 August at the Grimaldi Forum in Monaco. It will be streamed live on UEFA.com alongside text updates.

Who is involved in the draw and what are the pots?

Pot 1
Sevilla (ESP) coefficient 113.000*
Arsenal (ENG) 93.000
Chelsea (ENG) 82.000
Zenit (RUS) 78.000*
Bayer Leverkusen (GER) 66.000
Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) 62.000**
Beşiktaş (TUR) 57.000*
Salzburg (AUT) 55.500**
Olympiacos (GRE) 54.000*
Villarreal (ESP) 52.000
Anderlecht (BEL) 48.000
Lazio (ITA) 41.000

Pot 2
Sporting CP (POR) 40.000
Ludogorets (BUL) 37.000*
Kbenhavn (DEN) 34.000*
Marseille (FRA) 32.000
Celtic (SCO) 31.000*
PAOK (GRE) 29.500**
AC Milan (ITA) 28.000
Genk (BEL) 27.000*
Fenerbahçe (TUR) 23.500***
Krasnodar (RUS) 23.500
Astana (KAZ) 21.750*
Rapid Wien (AUT) 21.500*

Pot 3
Real Betis (ESP) 21.399
BATE Borisov (BLR) 20.500**
Qarabağ (AZE) 20.500*
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 17.500**
RB Leipzig (GER) 17.000*
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) 14.285
Malmö (SWE) 14.000*
Spartak Moskva (RUS) 13.500***
Standard Liège (BEL) 12.500***
Zürich (SUI) 12.000
Bordeaux (FRA) 11.283*
Rennes (FRA) 11.283

Pot 4
Apollon (CYP) 10.000*
Rosenborg (NOR) 9.000*
Vorskla Poltava (UKR) 8.226
Slavia Praha (CZE) 7.500***
Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) 7.160
Jablonec (CZE) 6.035
AEK Larnaca (CYP) 4.310*
Vidi (HUN) 4.250**
Rangers (SCO) 3.725*
Dudelange (LUX) 3.500*
Spartak Trnava (SVK) 3.500*
Sarpsborg (NOR) 3.485*

The 48 entrants have been split into four seeding pots based on their club coefficients, with each of the eventual 12 groups to contain one team from each seeding tier.

Under a new system, club coefficients are determined either by the sum of all points won in the previous five years or by the association coefficient over the same period – whichever is higher.

No team can play a club from their own association, with the exact draw procedure confirmed before the ceremony.

When are the group stage games?
20 September: Group stage, matchday one
4 October: Group stage, matchday two
25 October: Group stage, matchday three
8 November: Group stage, matchday four
29 November: Group stage, matchday five
13 December: Group stage, matchday six

17 December: Round of 32 draw
14 February: Round of 32 first leg
21 February: Round of 32, second leg
22 February: Round of 16 draw
7 March: Round of 16, first leg
14 March: Round of 16, second leg
15 March: Quarter-final & semi-final draw
11 April: Quarter-finals, first leg
18 April: Quarter-finals, second leg
2 May: Semi-finals, first leg
9 May: Semi-finals, second leg

Wednesday 29 May: Final – Olympic Stadium, Baku

https://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/season=2019/draws/round=2000990/

[ 此帖被羅力亞在2018-09-01 17:16重新編輯 ]